IBC office pétanque

© IBC Office Pétanque 2009-2016
Protections des droits d´auteurs
Webmaster Tomáš Křivánek
No. Den Datum Čas Ter. Skup. Tým 1 Tým 2 Result
1 St/Wed/Mer 2.11 12:00 1 A LL-C BLUE SHARKS AMISTA 7:5
2 St/Wed/Mer 2.11 12:15 2 A Mazárošky Super Team 7:4
3 St/Wed/Mer 2.11 12:45 1 A Renault Team STellar Team 1:7
4 St/Wed/Mer 2.11 13:00 2 B Mazars Payrollky PARYBY 7:0
5 St/Wed/Mer 2.11 13:15 1 B Rendlíci ENGIE 7:5
6 St/Wed/Mer 2.11 13:30 2 B BESTie Komorníci 7:5
7 Čt/Thu/Jeu 3.11 12:00 1 A Super Team Renault Team 3:7
8 Čt/Thu/Jeu 3.11 12:15 2 A AMISTA Mazárošky 7:1
9 Čt/Thu/Jeu 3.11 12:45 1 A 7 statečných LL-C BLUE SHARKS 7:4
10 Čt/Thu/Jeu 3.11 13:00 2 B ENGIE BESTie 0:7
11 Čt/Thu/Jeu 3.11 13:15 1 B PARYBY Rendlíci 1:7
12 Čt/Thu/Jeu 3.11 13:30 2 B LAZY PANDAS Mazars Payrollky 6:7
13 Po/Mon/Lun 7.11 12:00 1 A Mazárošky 7 statečných 7:3
14 Po/Mon/Lun 7.11 12:15 2 A Renault Team AMISTA 3:7
15 Po/Mon/Lun 7.11 12:45 1 A STellar Team Super Team 7:6
16 Po/Mon/Lun 7.11 13:00 2 B Rendlíci LAZY PANDAS 7:1
17 Po/Mon/Lun 7.11 13:15 1 B BESTie PARYBY 7:4
18 Po/Mon/Lun 7.11 13:30 2 B Komorníci ENGIE 0:7
19 Út/Tue/Mar 8.11 12:00 1 A AMISTA STellar Team 0:7
20 Út/Tue/Mar 8.11 12:15 2 A 7 statečných Renault Team  7:0
21 Út/Tue/Mar 8.11 12:45 1 A LL-C BLUE SHARKS Mazárošky 3:7
22 Út/Tue/Mar 8.11 13:00 2 B PARYBY Komorníci 7:3
23 Út/Tue/Mar 8.11 13:15 1 B LAZY PANDAS BESTie 1:7
24 Út/Tue/Mar 8.11 13:30 2 B Mazars Payrollky Rendlíci 7:6
25 St/Wed/Mer 9.11 12:00 1 A Renault Team LL-C BLUE SHARKS 7:1
26 St/Wed/Mer 9.11 12:15 2 A STellar Team 7 statečných 7:3
27 St/Wed/Mer 9.11 12:45 1 A Super Team AMISTA 3:7
28 St/Wed/Mer 9.11 13:00 2 B BESTie Mazars Payrollky 7:5
29 St/Wed/Mer 9.11 13:15 1 B Komorníci LAZY PANDAS 7:3
30 St/Wed/Mer 9.11 13:30 2 B ENGIE PARYBY 7:5
31 Čt/Thu/Jeu 10.11 12:00 1 A 7 statečných Super Team 3:7
32 Čt/Thu/Jeu 10.11 12:15 2 A LL-C BLUE SHARKS STellar Team 1:7
33 Čt/Thu/Jeu 10.11 12:45 1 A Mazárošky Renault Team 1:7
34 Čt/Thu/Jeu 10.11 13:00 2 B LAZY PANDAS ENGIE 2:7
35 Čt/Thu/Jeu 10.11 13:15 1 B Mazars Payrollky Komorníci 7:6
36 Čt/Thu/Jeu 10.11 13:30 2 B Rendlíci BESTie 7:5
37 Pá/Fri/Ven 11.11 12:00 1 A STellar Team Mazárošky 7:2 
38 Pá/Fri/Ven 11.11 12:15 2 A Super Team LL-C BLUE SHARKS 5:7 
39 Pá/Fri/Ven 11.11 12:45 1 A AMISTA 7 statečných 7:6 
40 Pá/Fri/Ven 11.11 13:00 2 B Komorníci Rendlíci 0:7 
41 Pá/Fri/Ven 11.11 13:15 1 B ENGIE Mazars Payrollky 7:0 
42 Pá/Fri/Ven 11.11 13:30 2 B PARYBY LAZY PANDAS 4:7 
43 Po/Mon/Lun 14.11 12:00 1 A LL-C BLUE SHARKS AMISTA 7:5 
44 Po/Mon/Lun 14.11 12:15 2 A Mazárošky Super Team 7:5 
45 Po/Mon/Lun 14.11 12:45 1 A Renault Team STellar Team 7:3 
46 Po/Mon/Lun 14.11 13:00 2 B Mazars Payrollky PARYBY 4:7 
47 Po/Mon/Lun 14.11 13:15 1 B Rendlíci ENGIE 7:1
48 Po/Mon/Lun 14.11 13:30 2 B BESTie Komorníci 7:0
49 Út/Tue/Mar 15.11 12:00 1 A Super Team Renault Team 7:5
50 Út/Tue/Mar 15.11 12:15 2 A AMISTA Mazárošky 7:1
51 Út/Tue/Mar 15.11 12:45 1 A 7 statečných LL-C BLUE SHARKS 3:7
52 Út/Tue/Mar 15.11 13:00 2 B ENGIE BESTie 4:7
53 Út/Tue/Mar 15.11 13:15 1 B PARYBY Rendlíci 7:2
54 Út/Tue/Mar 15.11 13:30 2 B LAZY PANDAS Mazars Payrollky 4:7
55 St/Wed/Mer 16.11 12:00 1 A Mazárošky 7 statečných 7:3
56 St/Wed/Mer 16.11 12:15 2 A Renault Team AMISTA 7:5
57 St/Wed/Mer 16.11 12:45 1 A STellar Team Super Team 6:7
58 St/Wed/Mer 16.11 13:00 2 B Rendlíci LAZY PANDAS 7:4
59 St/Wed/Mer 16.11 13:15 1 B BESTie PARYBY 7:5
60 St/Wed/Mer 16.11 13:30 2 B Komorníci ENGIE 3:7
61 Po/Mon/Lun 21.11 12:00 1 A AMISTA STellar Team 6:7
62 Po/Mon/Lun 21.11 12:15 2 A 7 statečných Renault Team 3:7 
63 Po/Mon/Lun 21.11 12:45 1 A LL-C BLUE SHARKS Mazárošky 7:0 
64 Po/Mon/Lun 21.11 13:00 2 B PARYBY Komorníci 7:2 
65 Po/Mon/Lun 21.11 13:15 1 B LAZY PANDAS BESTie --- 
66 Po/Mon/Lun 21.11 13:30 2 B Mazars Payrollky Rendlíci 7:1 
67 Út/Tue/Mar 22.11 12:00 1 A Renault Team LL-C BLUE SHARKS 3:7
68 Út/Tue/Mar 22.11 12:15 2 A STellar Team 7 statečných 7:3
69 Út/Tue/Mar 22.11 12:45 1 A Super Team AMISTA 7:6
70 Út/Tue/Mar 22.11 13:00 2 B BESTie Mazars Payrollky 7:0
71 Út/Tue/Mar 22.11 13:15 1 B Komorníci LAZY PANDAS 7:3
72 Út/Tue/Mar 22.11 13:30 2 B ENGIE PARYBY 0:7
73 St/Wed/Mer 23.11 12:00 1 A 7 statečných Super Team 3:7 
74 St/Wed/Mer 23.11 12:15 2 A LL-C BLUE SHARKS STellar Team 4:7 
75 St/Wed/Mer 23.11 12:45 1 A Mazárošky Renault Team 2:7 
76 St/Wed/Mer 23.11 13:00 2 B LAZY PANDAS ENGIE 2:7 
77 St/Wed/Mer 23.11 13:15 1 B Mazars Payrollky Komorníci 7:3 
78 St/Wed/Mer 23.11 13:30 2 B Rendlíci BESTie 7:6 
79 Čt/Thu/Jeu 24.11 12:00 1 A STellar Team Mazárošky 7:0 
80 Čt/Thu/Jeu 24.11 12:15 2 A Super Team LL-C BLUE SHARKS 6:7 
81 Čt/Thu/Jeu 24.11 12:45 1 A AMISTA 7 statečných 7:3 
82 Čt/Thu/Jeu 24.11 13:00 2 B Komorníci Rendlíci 7:4 
83 Čt/Thu/Jeu 24.11 13:15 1 B ENGIE Mazars Payrollky 3:7
84 Čt/Thu/Jeu 24.11 13:30 2 B PARYBY LAZY PANDAS 7:3
                 
85 Po/Mon/Lun 28.11 12:00 1 K

A1

STellar Team

B4

PARYBY

7:5 
86 Po/Mon/Lun 28.11 12:15 2 K

B2

Mazars Payrollky

A3

LL-C BLUE SHARKS

7:3 
87 Po/Mon/Lun 28.11 12:45 1 L

B1

BESTie

A4

AMISTA

7:3 
88 Po/Mon/Lun 28.11 13:00 2 L

A2

Renault Team

B3

Rendlíci

0:7 
89 Po/Mon/Lun 28.11 13:15 1 M

A6

Super tým

B7

Lazy Pandas

7:0 
90 Po/Mon/Lun 28.11 13:30 2 N

B6

Komorníci

A7

7 statečných

7:3 
91 Út/Tue/Mar 29.11 12:00 1 K

Vítěz A1xB4

STellar Team

Vítěz B2xA3

Mazars Payrollky

 0:7
92 Út/Tue/Mar 29.11 12:15 2 L

Vítěz B1xA4

BESTie

Vítěz A2xB3

Rendlíci

7:6 
93 Út/Tue/Mar 29.11 12:45 1 K

Poražení A1xB4

PARYBY

Poražení B2xA3

LL-C BLUE SHARKS

6:7 
94 Út/Tue/Mar 29.11 13:00 2 L

Poražení B1xA4

AMISTA

Poražení A2xB3

Renault Team

1:7
95 Út/Tue/Mar 29.11 13:15 1 M

Vítěz A6xB7

Super tým

B5

ENGIE

6:7 
96 Út/Tue/Mar 29.11 13:30 2 N

Vítěz B6xA7

Komorníci

A5

Mazárošky

7:5 
97 St/Wed/Mer 30.11 12:00 1 bar K

Vítěz 93

LL-C BLUE SHARKS

Poražený 91

STellar Team

1:7 
98 St/Wed/Mer 30.11 12:15 2 bar L

Vítěz 94

Renault Team

Poražený 92

Rendlíci

 0:7
99 St/Wed/Mer 30.11 12:45 1 M

Poražený 89

Lazy Pandas

Poražený 95

Super tým

 7:0
100 St/Wed/Mer 30.11 13:00 2 N

Poražený 90

7 statečných

Poražený 96

Mazárošky

3:7 
101 Čt/Thu/Jeu 1.12 12:00 1 SFN

Vítěz 95

ENGIE

Vítěz 100

Mazárošky

 
102 Čt/Thu/Jeu 1.12 12:15 2 SFN

Vítěz 96

Komorníci

Vítěz 99

Lazy Pandas

 
103 Čt/Thu/Jeu 1.12 17:30 1 SF

Vítěz 91

Mazars Payrollky

Vítěz 98

Rendlíci

 
104 Čt/Thu/Jeu 1.12 17:30 2 SF

Vítěz 92

BESTie

Vítěz 97

STellar Team

 
105 Čt/Thu/Jeu 1.12 18:00 1 FN Vítěz 101 Vítěz 102  
106 Čt/Thu/Jeu 1.12 18:30 2 o bronz Poražený 103 Poražený 104  
107 Čt/Thu/Jeu 1.12 18:45 1 Finále Vítěz 103 Vítěz 104